2023
Toby Smith, Elon University

2022

Zach Crotchfelt, Auburn University

Andrew Fischer, Duke University

Andrew Argenziano, Columbia

Logan Duffy, Old Dominion University

2021

Mikey Bello, Auburn University
Shane Panzini, University of Virginia
Jay Bant, Monmouth University
Andrew Schmid, Monmouth University
Max Harrell, University of Charleston WV
Mike Gallaro, McDaniel College
Henry Escandon, Catholic University
Will Tierney, Salve Regina
Gavin Martin, UMASS
Griffin Murphy, Arcadia University
Chris Ellison, Cornell University
Sean O'Mara, Catholic University
Tyler Hmiewlewski, Susquehanna University
Jordan Nitti, Stockon University
Brandon Hulsart, Centenary University
Kiernan Hollander, Ursinus College
David Appolonia, Cumberland CC
Dylan Sakele, Stockton University
Matt Villapiano, Stevens Institute of Technology
Bobby Nosti, Stockton University
Luke Mulhern, Muhlenberg College
David Ventura, Stockton University
Lucky Perrotto, Catholic University
Austin Jack, Misercordia Unviersity

2020

Alex Galvan, University of Louisville
Tommy Talbott, Stockton University
Julianna Green, Berry College
Kyle Vinci, Princeton University
Jacob Sloss, UMass
Ben Chrzanowski, UMass
Timmy McEneny, Cornell University
Mike Farinaccio, Alvernia University
Christian McElroy, Alvernia University
Michael Montenegro, NYU
Patrick Apgar, University of New Orleans
Jack Scrivanic, Wagner College
Jordan Jurkiewicz, University of Delaware
Brett Wichrowski, Bryant University
Mason Wolf, Monmouth University
Collin Turner, Catholic University
Bayron Lopez, Alvernia University
Rody Martinez, CCM
Michael Murphy, Montclair University
Will Hopkinson, Brookdale CC
Chris O'Connor, University of Albany
Matt Vernieri, Bloomsburg
Kevin Schoenberger, Dominican College
Daniel Greene, Rutgers Newark
Robert Jeans, Belmont Abbey College
Ryan Chin, Steven's Institute of Technology

2019

Ron Cole, University of Kentucky
Tate Ballestero, Unvieristy of Virginia
Johnny Volpe, Rider University
Joey Ventressca, Monmouth University
Robby Zega, James Madison University
Max Winters, William & Mary University
Gerry Peacock, Notre Dame
Ervin Bogan Jr., George Washinton University
Liam Simon, Notre Dame
Aurelio Licata, Seton Hall University
Vinny Bianchi, St. John's University (Drafted 35th Round Los Angeles Angels)
Eliot Dix, Longwood University
Pat DeSalvo, Georgetown
Tommy Mayer, William & Mary University
David Glancy, St. John's Univeristy
Nick Estes, Montlcair State University
Kenny Quijano, Rider University
Sam Angelo, Montclair State University
Luke Fabrizzi, Stockton University
Connor Baksh, Delaware State University
Sebastian JnoBaptiste, College of New Jeresey
Andrew Connallon, Moravian College
Patrick Leighton, Newumann University
Jake Smyrl, Montclair State University
Connor Coyle, Arcadia University
Matteo Sollectio, Swarthmore College

2018

Peter Serruto, Rutgers University (Drafted by Cincinatti Red 22nd Round)
Brendan Mullins, Penn State
Jack Zyska, Notre Dame
Blaise Panzini, Seton Hall Univeristy
Joseph Acosta, East Tennessee State University
Will Gannon, Bucknell University
Riley Maypother, East Tennessee State University
Pat Harrington, Dickinson College
Giuseppe Arcuri, East Tennessee State Univeristy
Jacob Birnbaum, Dickinson College
Austin Ferrier, James Madison University
Brody Maypother, Kings University
Austin Nappi, Catholic University of America
Robby Smith, Dickinson College
Frank DelGuercio, Rider University
Jimmy Frein, Brookdale
Ryan Sheppard, Montclair State University
Jon Michael Rotundo, Rutgers Camden University
Dane "Ramtown" DellaValle, Johnson & Wales University
Brendan Doherty, Stockton University
Keith Apostolos, Brookdale
Colin Stacy, Arcadia University
Mike Walsh, Brookdale
Kylie McCabe, Clark University
Jillian Bigos, William Paterson
Danielle Britton, College of New Jersey
Samantha Britton, Eastern University
Danielle Kroll, Caldwell University

2017

Constantine "Andrew" Papantonis, University of Virginia
Brendan Hueth, St. Joseph University
Hunter Waldis, Seton Hall University
Brad Dobzanski, University of Kentucky (Drafted by the San Fransisco Giants 39th Round)
Matt Fahey, Manhattan College
Christian Piantino, Trinity College
Ryan Vatcher, Babson College
Billy Russo, Lafayette College
Connor Muly, Old Dominion University
Eddie Barnwell, DeSales University
Aiden Supp, Montclair State University
Winston Allen, University of Delaware
Francis Prior, NYU
Dom Caraballo, Rider University
Jack DeSalvo, Washington University
Justin Fiume, Bard College
Joe Volpe, Dickinson College
Mike Miles, Barry University
Kelly Duffy, Rowan University
Giovanna Russomano- Felician University

2016

Anthony Condito, Rutgers University
Jack Ipsen, Bryant University
Gavin Hollowell, St. John's University
Regan Dombroski, Monmouth University
Kenny Mendoza, Campbell University (Drafted by the Texas Rangers 24th Round)
Jordan Hutchins, Delaware University
Mason Hickman, Vanderbilt
Justin Rouse, Coastal Carolina
Tyler Shedler, Seton Hall
John Zega, Monmouth University
Steve Bowley, Wagner College
Evan Madigan, Bucknell University
Noah Abdalla, Georgetown
Kyle Johnson, Rider University
Philip Clarke, Vanderbilt
Pete "Boomer" Soporowski, RIder University
Matt Dipasupil, James Madison University
John Poccia, DeSales University
Kenny Campbell, Lafayete College
Claudio LoBraico, Swarthmore College
Grant Otto, Oberlin College
Cole Fluta, Brookdale / Texas A&M Corpus Crisit
Andrew Keenan, Union College
Ryan Yee, University of NY Maritime College
Devin McLaughlin, Juniata College
Doug Facendo, Howard CC/ Texas Tech
Hunter Abdalla, Tulane
Elijah Tait, William Paterson Univeristy
Zachary King, Vanderbilt

2015

Will Morgan, Old Dominion University
Andrew Miller, Maryland University/Univerity of Kentucky (Drafted by the New York Yankees 34th Rd)
Morgan Maguire, Old Dominion University
Dan Wondrack, The College of Charleston
Brandon Janofsky, Stony Brook University
Brett Hyers, UNC Asheville
Doug Molnar, Wagner College
Anthony Morrone, Lehigh University
Jay Sanford, Towson University
Jason Applegate, Villanova University
Aaron Portee, Akron University
Max Goione, Siena College
Ryan Larsen, Steven's Institute of Technology
Joe Silverstrone, Wagner College
Vahaka Hovanian, Gettysburg College
Jack Nelson, Boston College
Spencer Kapp, NJIT

2014

Al Molina, Coastal Carolina University (Drafted by Philadelphia Phillies)
Mike Alescio, Seton Hall University (Signed Professional Contract Milwaukee Brewers)
Shane McCarthy, Seton Hall University ( Drafted by the St. Louis Cardinals 18th Round)
Bryan Dobzanski, Louisville University (Drafted by the St. Louis Cardinals)
John Malatesta, NJIT
Devin Tomei, Campbell Univeristy
Russell Messler, Rutgers University
Kyle Brey, Wagner College
Mike Zibrin, Rutgers-Newark
Mike Bartels, Washington College
Nick Horvath, Santa Fe College/ University of Florida
Antonio Cox, South Alabama University
Nick Cardace, Arcadia University
Mike Zibrin, Rutgers Newark

2013

Matt Pidich, University of Pittsburgh (Drafted by Cincinnatti Reds 8th Round)
Mike Rescigno, Maryland University (Drafted by the San Francisco Giants 28th Round)
Jake Yanez, NJIT
Frank Maldonado, University of Pittsburgh
Brett Mele, Hamilton University
Jason Lundy, Fordham University
Chris Stark, University of Maine
Matt Kleinstein, West Virginia University
Jake Spezial, Brown University
Jon Baturgil, Long Island University
Joe Iacobellis, Alvernia University
Mike Marley, Penn State-Altoona
Dan Maguire, Keystone College

2012

Jackson Kramer, Lafayette University
Ryan McNally, Fordham University
Andrew LaMura, East Carolina University
Colin Perro, Monmouth University
Sean Arnott, Temple University
Brian Lamboy, Sacred Heart University
Tyler Saito, Monmouth University
Carmine Palummo, Iona University
Ryan Spahr, Wagner College
Matt Osgoodby, Alvernia University
Eric Scamerdella, Catholic University
Nick Liggett, University of Delaware
Dylan Baxter, Drew University
Ryan Mihalkovitz, Pace University
Dan Sweeney, Richard Stockton College of NJ
Howie Brey, Rutgers University (Drafted by the Houston Astros 31st Round)
Diego Espinosa, Brookdale / FDU

2011

Ryan Kirman, University. of Connecticut
Vinny Tranchina, St. John's University/ Long Island University
Mike Rytelewski, Montclair State
Ben Musicant, Siena College
Jon Roszel, West Virginia University/ Flaglar College
Nick Lustrino, Temple University/ Old Dominion University
Shawn Weeks, FAU