FALL 2019 SCHEDULE *** ALL TOURNAMENTS ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE

18u Team: TK

  1. 9/7-9/8—ASBA Showcase @ Delaware University
  2. 9/13-9/15—18u Wood Bat- Diamond Nation
  3. 9/20-9/23—WWBA Northeast Qualifier- Richmond County, NY
  4. 9/28-9/29—Brookdale & OCC Friendly
  5. 10/18-10/20—PG Super25- Richmond County, NY

18u Team: Arena

  1. 9/7-9/8—ASBA Showcase @ Delaware University
  2. 9/14-9/15—USABL Fraizer World Series
  3. 9/20-9/23—WWBA Northeast Qualifier- Richmond County, NY
  4. 9/28-9/29- Brookdale & OCC Friendly
  5. 10/18-10/20—PG Super25- Richmond County, NY

17u Team: Maida

  1. 9/13-9/15—PBR Mid-Atlantic Championship- Salisbury, MD
  2. 9/20-9/23—WWBA Northeast Qualifier- Richmond County, NY
  3. 10/3-10/8—WWBA Underclass Championship- Fort Myers (Fee)
  4. 10/18-10/20—PG Super25 Richmond County, NY
  5. 10/26-10/27- Atlantic City Invitational

17u Team: Hamman

  1. 9/13-9/15—PG Super25- Richmond County, NY
  2. 9/27-9/28—ASBA @ Ursinus/Villanova (College Exposure Tournaments)
  3. 10/4-10/6—ASBA @ Mercer County Park (College Exposure Tournaments)
  4. 10/18-10/20— PG Super25 Richmond County, NY
  5. 10/26-10/27- Atlantic City Invitational

17u Team: South Jersey
1. 9/14-9/15- Scanzanno/Combat Tournament
2. 9/28-9/29- ASBA @ Villanova (College Exposure Tournaments)
3. 10/5 DH Pink Ribbon Classic
4. 10/26 DH Tri-State Regional Showdown

16u Team: Galante

  1. Friendly 9/4
  2. 9/7-9/8—16u Grandslam @ Diamond Nation
  3. 9/13-9/15—PG Super25- NY
  4. 9/26-9/30—WWBA Sophomore Championship- Fort Myers, FLA (Fee)
  5. 10/12-10/14—USABL Columbus Day Bash
  6. 10/18-10/20—PG Super25- Piscataway, NJ

16u Team: Spahr

  1. 9/14-9/15- Fraizer World Series
  2. Friendly 9/18
  3. 9/28-9/29- Fraizer World Series
  4. 10/5-10/6- ASBA @ Mercer County Park (College Exposure Tournaments)
  5. 10/18-10/20-PG Super25 @ Piscatway, NJ
  6. 10/26- Line Drive Invitational- Staten Island, NY
  7. 11/2-11/3- Fraizer World Series

16u Team: Espinosa

  1. Friendly 9/4
  2. 9/7-9/8—16u Grandslam @ Diamond Nation
  3. 9/13-9/15—PG Super25- NY
  4. Friendly 9/18
  5. 9/21-9/22—ASBA Rowan
  6. 10/4-10/6—PG Super25 Northeast Super Qualifier
  7. 10/18-10/20—Fall Harvest @ Diamond Nation

16u North: Pic
      1. 9/21-9/22- USABL
      2. 9/27-9/29- PG Super25- Vineland, NJ
      3. 10/4-10/6- PG Super25- Staten Island, NY
      4.10/18-10/20- PG Super25- Piscatway, NJ

15u Team: Coulson

  1. Friendly 9/11
  2. 9/13-9/15—PG Super25- Richmond County, NY
  3. 9/21-9/22—Fraizer WS
  4. 10/4-10/6—PG Super25- Elizabeth, NJ
  5. 10/19-10/20—Fraizer Halloween Havoc
  6. 10/26-10/27- USABL

15u Team: Tippy

  1. Friendly 9/11
  2. 9/21-9/22—Fraizer WS
  3. 10/4-10/6—PG Super25- Elizabeth, NJ
  4. 10/11-10/13—PG Super25- Gloucester County, NJ
  5. 10/19-10/20—Fraizer Halloween Havoc
  6. 11/1-11/3-USABL

14u Team: KJ

  1. 9/14-9/15—USABL
  2. 9/27-9/29—PG Super 25- Vineland, NJ
  3. 10/4-10/6—USABL Oktoberfest
  4. 10/12-10/13—USABL Columbus Day Bash
  5. 10/18-10/20—PG Super25- Vineland, NJ

14u Team: DeSarno

  1. 9/14-9/15—USABL
  2. 9/22- 1 Day USABL
  3. 10/5-10/6—USABL Oktoberfest
  4. 10/13—1 Day USABL
  5. 10/25-10/27—PG Super25- Staten Island

12u Team: Murphy

  1. 9/22—1 Day USABL
  2. 10/6—1 Day USABL
  3. 10/13—1 Day USABL
  4. 10/19-10/20—Fraizer Halloween WS